Entry List

2019 100 Acre Wood Rally Entry List

Car Number Driver CoDriver Team Name Vehicle Car Class
75 David Higgins Craig Drew Subaru of America 2018 Subaru WRX O4WD
97 Barry McKenna Leon Jordan McKenna Motorsport 2011 Ford Fiesta O4WD
70 Oliver Solberg Aaron Johnston Subaru of America 2018 Subaru WRX O4WD
94 Piotr Fetela Dominik  Jozwiak Fetela Rally Team 2017 Ford Fiesta Proto O4WD
56 Jeff Seehorn Karen Jankowski Seehorn Rally Team 2015 Subaru WRX STI L4WD
43 Ken Block Alex Gelsomino Hoonigan Racing 1995 Ford Escort Cosworth O4WD
977 Martynas Samsonas Ervinas Snitkas Samsonas Motorsport 2006 Mitsubishi Evolution IX O4WD
194 Dave Brown Mike Brown Racer Dave Rally Racing 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5RS NA4WD
824 Cameron Steely Preston Osborn O.D.D. Racing 2007 Subaru STI L4WD
59 Patrick Moro Ole Holter PMR Motorsports 2019 Chevrolet Sonic O4WD
887 Jimmy Pelizzari Kate Stevens Blind Deer Rallysport 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS NA4WD
47 Tim Rooney Anthony Vohs PMR Motorsports 2015 Subaru WRX STI NA4WD
815 Zachary Whitebread Cameron Car Toasted Racing 2003 Subaru WRX 3.6L O4WD
198 Art Gruszka Maciej Sawicki GreenApu Rally Team 2019 Mitsubishi Mirage RS O4WD
19 Patrick Brennan Matt James Brennan 2005 Mitsubishi Evo ix L4WD
370 Garry Gill Boyd Smith OT Motorsports 2008 Subaru STI L4WD
25 Seamus Burke Darraugh Mullen Shamrock 1977 Ford Escort O2WD
475 Adam Short Rebecca Ruston Rocky Mountain Autosports 2002 Subaru WRX L4WD
121 Nathan Usher Marianna Usher Sneak Attack Rally 2002 Subaru WRX Wagon NA4WD
81 Travis Nease Scott Putnam CPD Racing, LLC 2009 Subaru WRX-STI L4WD
237 Micah Nickelson Tyler Ptacek NP Racing 1986 Volkswagon Golf O2WD
845 Shawn MacDonald Jonathan Cannis Team Punishment racing 196 Honda Civic O2WD
423 Michael Hooper cluadia barbera River City Rally 2003 Other IS350 O2WD
234 Jesse Yuvali Cengiz Nomer Jesses Garage 1995 Subaru Impreza STI Type RA O4WD
102 Arek Bialobrzeski Aris Mantopoulos LimSport 2006 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
429 Scott Crouch Rebecca  Greek Flatirons Tuning 2004 Subaru WRX O4WD
78 Dave Wallingford Leanne Junnila Savage Dave Rally 2018 Ford Fiesta R5 O4WD
123 Michael Engle Ryan  Scott MBP Motorsports 2000 Subaru RS NA4WD
108 Chris Barribeau Bryce Proseus Barribeau Motorsports 2001 Subaru Impreza RS NA4WD
52 Eamon Fallon Vernon Cawley Fallon 2009 Mitsubishi EVO X L4WD
153 Eric Langbein Jeremy Wimpey Quantum Rally Sport 1995 BMW 318Ti O2WD
92 Paul Johansen Susi Little Krieger Racing Division 2003 Hyundai Tiburon GT O2WD
476 Mike Erickson Jacob Good Weird Beard Rally 2004 Mitsubishi Lancer L2WD
170 Nick Balzer Jon Schrage BS Rallysport 2004 Subaru WRX Wagon L4WD
474 jeff hueser Dylan Stevens Heli-Flick Rally 2000 Subaru Impreza 2.5 NA4WD
631 Michael O’Leary O’Leary 2014 Ford fiesta L4WD
890 Ryan Rethy Rachel Rethy Unamused Rally Sport 2000 Subaru Impreza Wagon NA4WD
661 Kevin Young James Dallman Poor Boy Racing 1993 Subaru Impreza Wagon NA4WD
735 Jordan Guitar John Sharps HPD Maxxis Rally Team 2017 Honda Civic Hatch O2WD
72 Keanna Erickson-Chang Rhianon Gelsomino Keanna Erickson-Chang 2016 Ford Ford Fiesta R1+ O2WD
158 Spencer Sherman Berland’s Makita Motorsport 2011 Ford Fiesta R2 O2WD
881 Geoff Weide Derric Throne Art In Motion 1997 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
515 Justin Mason Alexandra Hutchings 515Motorsport 90 Volvo 240 O2WD
559 Eric Genack Tracy Manspeaker Genack Attack 1998 Subaru Impreza WRX O4WD
428 Tyler Weaver Beth Weaver WeaveringRally 1992 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
918 Ankit Patel Trevor Dobbins Patel Rally Team 2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS NA4WD
430 Lucy Block Krista Skucas Hoonigan Racing 2015 Ford Fiesta R2 O2WD
60 Krishna Gandhi Jake  Baxter Jake Sucks 1995 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
817 Michael Miller Angelica Miller Mad Cheshire Racing 1991 Mitsubishi Galant VR4 Sans Turbo Edition NA4WD
501 Christopher Miller Michelle Miller 501(c) Rally 2003 Ford Focus O2WD
50 Al Dantes, Jr. Zack Rondeau Tower City Race Team 1987 Mazda RX-7 TURBO Rexine O2WD
722 Steven Olona Zach Pfeil HPD Maxxis 2015 Honda Fit L2WD
212 Andrew Ecker Adam Hardin Buck Creek Motorsports 1991 Volkswagon Jetta O2WD
154 Travis Clark Kendal Clark Clark Racing 1985 Audi Quattro NA4WD
161 bret hunter melissa sherowski Haul n ass race team 1988 Honda crx O2WD
825 Tyler Matalas Ian Hoge Tally Rally 1995 Subaru Impreza LX NA4WD
138 Cory Grant Kevin Forde Dingo Rally Team 1989 Volkswagon Jetta O2WD
714 Jordon Haberer Blake Woody Bankrupt Motorsports 1994 Subaru Impreza O4WD
616 Hong Cho Brad Fast Kuk Sool Won of Murphy 2004 Subaru Impreza RS NA4WD
95 Brian Katz Matt Vaught River City Rally 1987 BMW 325i L2WD
213 Stephen Sherry Doyle Sherry Sherry Racing 2002 Ford SVT Focus L2WD
596 Scott Parrott Ian Holmes Three Triangles Rallysport 1998 Chevrolet S10 O2WD
780 Darren Vancour Ernie Williams Boxer Rally Team 1993 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
853 Amanda Skelly Sarah Freeze Noble Star Rally 1997 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
873 Kyle Cooper Matthew Brettschneider TCRT 1987 Volkswagon GTI L2WD
789 Kyle Williams Carol Williams Williams American Rallysport 1995 Ford Aspire L2WD
666 Peter Schaefer Kevin  Dobrowolski Subabeast Rally Team 2007 Subaru Impreza NA4WD
235 Mark Rokus Mike VanAlphen CEL Racing 1985 Volkswagon Golf L2WD
224 Tracey Gardiner Kubo Kordisch Tag Rally Sport 2007 Toyota Yaris L2WD
256 Robert Sanders Mikey Mettetal ManagedWay 2016 Ford Fiesta ST L2WD
277 Daniel Yarborough Dustin Yarborough Battle turtle rally team 1987 Volkswagon Golf L2WD
444 Jovan Kelsey Mike Lovejoy redfogo racing 2002 Subaru wrx L4WD
610 Craig Lumsden Carrie Lumsden Lumsden Rally Team 2007 Mazda Speed 3 L2WD
341 Ty Crawford James Harter North County Rally Team 1995 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport NA4WD
929 Nathan Coulter Makisa Upton Legacy Rally Sport 1990 Subaru Legacy NA4WD
723 Calvin Cooper Kelsey Stephens Cooper Autoworks 1991 BMW 318is O2WD
162 Matt Giuffre Brad Legris Toyota Motor North America R&D 2016 Toyota Corolla iM L2WD
618 Josh  Cooper Eddie Cooper Cooper Rally Team 1995 Other Neon O2WD
456 Samantha Chiarelli Joseph Chiarelli Motif 1994 Subaru Impreza NA4WD

(Entry list updated March 8, 2019)